Accessibilité A+ | A- Imprimer

Les élus

Les titulaires

ARZVILLER SCHOTT Philippe (Maire)
BERLING HAMM Ernest (Maire)
BOURSCHEID IDOUX Régis (Maire)
BROUVILLER ALLARD Antoine (Maire)
DABO WEBER Eric (Maire)
DABO BENTZ Muriel (Adjointe)
DABO WILMOUTH Jean-Michel (Adjoint)
DABO CHRISTOPH Viviane (Conseillère)
DABO ANTONI David (Adjoint)
DABO HUGUES Emilie (Conseillère)
DABO ZOTT Patrick (Conseiller)
DANNE-ET-QUATRE-VENTS JACOB Jean-Luc (Maire)
DANNELBOURG MARTIN Pierre (Maire)
GARREBOURG FRIES Christian (Maire)
GUNTZVILLER GUBELMANN Janique (Maire)
HANGVILLER DISTEL Patrick (Maire)
HASELBOURG CABAILLOT Didier (Maire)
HENRIDORFF KALCH Bernard (Maire)
HERANGE KUCHLY Denis (Maire)
HULTEHOUSE MOUTON Philippe (Maire)
LIXHEIM UNTEREINER Christian (Maire)
LUTZELBOURG PERRY Grégoire (Maire)
METTING HEMMERTER Norbert (Maire)
MITTELBRONN BERGER Roger (Maire)
PHALSBOURG MADELAINE Jean-Louis (Maire)
PHALSBOURG SPENLE Marielle (Adjointe)
PHALSBOURG TRIACCA Jean-Marc (Adjoint)
PHALSBOURG HIESIGER Gisèle (Adjointe)
PHALSBOURG MASSON Didier (Adjoint)
PHALSBOURG MADELAINE Véronique (Adjointe)
PHALSBOURG SAAD Djamel (Adjoint)
PHALSBOURG ZENTZ Manuela (Conseillère)
PHALSBOURG SCHNEIDER Denis (Adjoint)
PHALSBOURG MUTLU Nuriye (Conseillère)
PHALSBOURG HILBOLD Denis (Conseiller)
PHALSBOURG RAEIS Christian (Conseiller)
PHALSBOURG MEUNIER-ENGELMANN Nadine (Conseillère)
SAINT-JEAN-KOURTZERODE PFEIFFER Gérard (Maire)
SAINT-JEAN-KOURTZERODE CANTIN Jean-Philippe (Adjoint)
SAINT-LOUIS FIXARIS Gilbert (Maire)
VESCHEIM DEMOULIN Sylvain (Maire)
VILSBERG GROSS Roland (Maire)
WALTEMBOURG FREISMUTH Jean-Marc (Maire)
WINTERSBOURG SOULIER André (Maire)
ZILLING MULLER Joël (Maire)

Les suppléants

ARZVILLER GROSS Hervé (Adjoint)
BERLING RICHERT Frédéric (Adjoint)
BOURSCHEID METZGER Martine (Adjointe)
BROUVILLER VAL Stéphane (Adjoint)
DANNE-ET-QUATRE-VENTS SCHEFFLER Jean-Jacques (Adjoint)
DANNELBOURG FROEHLICHER Sandrine (Adjointe)
GARREBOURG BLOT Jérôme (Adjoint)
GUNTZVILLER FROELIGER Christine (Adjoint)
HANGVILLER MERTZ Jean (Adjoint)
HASELBOURG BOUR Denis (Adjoint)
HENRIDORFF TISSERAND Fabrice (Adjoint)
HERANGE LANTER Joseph (Adjoint)
HULTEHOUSE DREYER Nadine (Adjointe)
LIXHEIM LEOPOLD Vincent (Adjoint)
LUTZELBOURG MARTY Richard (Adjoint)
METTING KLEIN Patrice (Adjoint)
MITTELBRONN WASSEREAU Pascal (Adjoint)
SAINT-LOUIS TRAPP Pierre-Paul (Adjoint)
VESCHEIM FLAUS Bernadette (Adjointe)
VILSBERG VAN HAAREN Stéphane (Adjoint)
WALTEMBOURG PIERRE Martine (Adjointe)
WINTERSBOURG GERBER Jean-Claude (Adjoint)
ZILLING SCHMIDT Lothaire (Adjoint)